1. B třída
Nová Paka FK
win
Miletín A SK
loss
Úpice SK Sparta
win
Vrchlabí B FC
loss
Jičín B SK
loss
Kobylice FC Spartak
loss
Kopidlno FK
win
Dolní Kalná FK
loss
Žacléř TJ Baník
loss
Miletín A SK
win
Kopidlno FK
loss
Vrchlabí B FC
win
Dolní Kalná FK
win
Úpice SK Sparta
loss
Nová Paka FK
vp
Jičín B SK
draw
Kobylice FC Spartak
loss
Nová Paka FK
win
Staré Buky TJ Sokol
loss
Žacléř TJ Baník
win
Železnice TJ Sokol
loss
Úpice SK Sparta
loss
Miletín A SK
win
Vrchlabí B FC
win
Dolní Kalná FK
loss
Kopidlno FK
vp
Jičín B SK
draw
Dolní Kalná FK
win
Jičín B SK
win
Úpice SK Sparta
loss
Nová Paka FK
loss
Žacléř TJ Baník
loss
Kopidlno FK
loss
Miletín A SK
win
Vrchlabí B FC
loss
Dolní Kalná FK
win
Miletín A SK
loss
Vrchlabí B FC
win
Jičín B SK
loss
Kobylice FC Spartak
loss
Žacléř TJ Baník
win
Nová Paka FK
win
Železnice TJ Sokol
loss
Kopidlno FK
loss
Jičín B SK
loss
Dolní Kalná FK
win
Vrchlabí B FC
loss
Nová Paka FK
draw
Miletín A SK
win
Úpice SK Sparta
loss
Žacléř TJ Baník
loss
Kopidlno FK
loss
Nová Paka FK
win
Žacléř TJ Baník
loss
Úpice SK Sparta
loss
Kopidlno FK
win
Kobylice FC Spartak
loss
Vrchlabí B FC
loss
Miletín A SK
win
Jičín B SK
loss
Dolní Kalná FK
loss
Úpice SK Sparta
loss
Jičín B SK
loss
Staré Buky TJ Sokol
loss
Nová Paka FK
win
Žacléř TJ Baník
win
Kopidlno FK
loss
Miletín A SK
win
Železnice TJ Sokol
draw
Nová Paka FK
win
Žacléř TJ Baník
draw
Miletín A SK
win
Skřivany TJ Slavoj
loss
Jičín B SK
loss
Dolní Kalná FK
loss
Vrchlabí B FC
draw
Kopidlno FK
vp
Staré Buky TJ Sokol
draw
Kobylice FC Spartak
loss
Dolní Kalná FK
win
Staré Buky TJ Sokol
loss
Úpice SK Sparta
win
Jičín B SK
loss
Žacléř TJ Baník
loss
Vrchlabí B FC
win
Nová Paka FK
loss
Kopidlno FK
win
Železnice TJ Sokol
draw
Miletín A SK
vp
Miletín A SK
win
Kobylice FC Spartak
loss
Vrchlabí B FC
win
Staré Buky TJ Sokol
loss
Jičín B SK
loss
Úpice SK Sparta
win
Nová Paka FK
loss
Dolní Kalná FK
win
Žacléř TJ Baník
loss
Kopidlno FK
win
Dolní Kalná FK
loss
Nová Paka FK
win
Vrchlabí B FC
loss
Kobylice FC Spartak
loss
Jičín B SK
win
Žacléř TJ Baník
loss
Miletín A SK
win
Kopidlno FK
loss
Úpice SK Sparta
win
Železnice TJ Sokol
loss
Dolní Kalná FK
win
Nová Paka FK
loss
Miletín A SK
loss
Jičín B SK
loss
Žacléř TJ Baník
win
Vrchlabí B FC
win
Kopidlno FK
loss